Next matches:

Tuesday 23:30 1 X 2 U 2.5 O 2.5 Bk.
Nautico Capibaribe-Londrina 1.79 3.40 4.41 1.65 2.17 (35)
Regatas Brazil-Oeste 1.90 3.41 3.81 1.78 1.98 (36)
Vasco da Gama-FC Vila Nova 1.62 3.83 4.94 2.04 1.73 (35)
Wednesday 00:00 1 X 2 U 2.5 O 2.5 Bk.
Puerto Rico-Dominican Republic 3.58 4.00 1.95 2.32 1.65 (1)
Wednesday 00:05 1 X 2 U 2.5 O 2.5 Bk.
Deportivo Moron-Tristan Suarez 1.95 3.14 3.77 1.63 2.15 (22)
Wednesday 00:10 1 X 2 U 2.5 O 2.5 Bk.
Real Cartagena-Universitario Popayan 1.46 3.84 6.48 1.74 2.01 (22)
Wednesday 00:30 1 X 2 U 2.5 O 2.5 Bk.
Bragantino-Gremio Esportivo Brasil 2.64 3.00 2.69 1.56 2.32 (34)
Goias-Criciuma 1.94 3.22 3.92 1.60 2.25 (37)
Wednesday 08:30 1 X 2 U 2.5 O 2.5 Bk.
Newcastle United Jets-Eastern 1.40 4.50 5.50 (1)
Wednesday 10:00 1 X 2 U 2.5 O 2.5 Bk.
Omiya Ardija-Yokohama F. Marinos 3.08 3.11 2.29 1.59 2.23 (34)
Roasso Kumamoto-Ehime 3.03 3.00 2.36 1.52 2.40 (32)
Sanfrecce Hiroshima-Gamba Osaka 2.10 3.37 3.23 2.01 1.75 (34)
Vissel Kobe-Urawa Red Diamonds 3.11 3.44 2.12 2.09 1.68 (34)
Wednesday 10:30 1 X 2 U 2.5 O 2.5 Bk.
FC Tokyo-Avispa Fukuoka 1.56 3.59 6.10 1.66 2.11 (34)
Wednesday 11:35 1 X 2 U 2.5 O 2.5 Bk.
Nei Mongol Zhongyou-Beijing Renhe 2.68 3.30 2.31 1.71 2.02 (12)
Wednesday 15:00 1 X 2 U 2.5 O 2.5 Bk.
Vitkovice-Prostejov 2.06 3.12 3.32 1.75 1.96 (27)
Wednesday 15:30 1 X 2 U 2.5 O 2.5 Bk.
Estonia-Malta 1.44 4.10 7.88 1.59 2.30 (32)
Wednesday 16:30 1 X 2 U 2.5 O 2.5 Bk.
Ibar Rozaje-Cetinje 1.50 3.50 6.00 1.70 2.10 (1)
Igalo-Otrant 2.25 3.25 2.75 1.65 2.20 (1)
Wednesday 17:00 1 X 2 U 2.5 O 2.5 Bk.
Stuttgart II-Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg 1.73 3.71 4.01 2.13 1.65 (22)
Varbergs BoIS-Orgryte 2.43 3.25 2.78 1.84 1.91 (37)
Wednesday 17:15 1 X 2 U 2.5 O 2.5 Bk.
Czech-Armenia 1.46 4.13 7.44 1.71 2.10 (33)
Wednesday 17:30 1 X 2 U 2.5 O 2.5 Bk.
Norway-Belarus 1.71 3.48 5.33 1.60 2.29 (34)
Steinbach-Waldhof 07 3.11 3.42 2.09 1.95 1.79 (27)
Wednesday 18:00 1 X 2 U 2.5 O 2.5 Bk.
Denmark-Liechtenstein 1.08 10.27 24.14 2.82 1.39 (30)
Quick menu